List of Symphogear Songs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "List of the songs from Senki Zesshou Symphogear, season one. ==Opening== {| | 100px|right|thumb| | Synchrogazer |} ==Ending== {| | File:S1_ED_c..." |
enka |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| [[File:S1_BD3_cover.jpg|100px|right|thumb|]] | | [[File:S1_BD3_cover.jpg|100px|right|thumb|]] | ||
| [[Shiritsu Lydian Ongakuin Kouka]] | | [[Shiritsu Lydian Ongakuin Kouka]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:S1_BD5_cover.jpg|100px|right|thumb|]] | |||
| [[Koi no Okehazama]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:11, 19 June 2019
List of the songs from Senki Zesshou Symphogear, season one.
Opening
| Synchrogazer |
Ending
| Meteor Light |
Character Song 1 - Zwei Wing
| Gyakkou no Flugel |
Character Song 2 - Tachibana Hibiki
| Gekisou Gungnir |
Character Song 3 - Kazanari Tsubasa
| Zettou Ame no Habakiri |
Character Song 4 - Yukine Chris
| Makyuu Ichaival |
Character Song 5 - Amou Kanade
| Kimi to Iu Oto Kanade Tsukiru Made |
Character Song 6 - Kohinata Miku
| Hidamari Memoria |
Character Song 7 - Hibiki, Tsubasa, Chris
| FIRST LOVE SONG |
Original Soundtrack
| Shiritsu Lydian Ongakuin Kouka | |
| Koi no Okehazama |










